Italo São Luís Boy 00559891923841
Adriano Colt Berlino Boy 0034624815664
Ettorexl Padova Boy 3516674613
Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
Mario Barcellona Boy 0034722734138
Bryan Bueno San Paolo Boy 005511974222424
Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034












